Members' Area >> BPC 2012 Competition Results
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019 DPI 2019
2020 DPI 2020
2021 DPI 2021

NameThemed 1Themed 2Themed 3Themed 4Themed 5Themed TotalOpen 1Open 2Open 3Open 4Open 5Open TotalDigital 1Digital 2Digital 3Digital 4Digital 5Digital TotalOverall Total
P. HARBORD10107.5101047.59.599109.547979.58.5741135.5
T. HOWES9898.57.5427.5109.598447.5109.59.5844.5130.5
B. MARCER9.58.58.58.58.543.5108.510108.5477888839129.5
R. POWELL8.58.59.57.51044981089.544.58.5898.5640128.5
R. LEGGETT9.5898943.58.5787.510418.58.58.58.5842126.5
S. GULBRANDSEN7.58.589.51043.57.5797.55.536.510109.59.5645125
T. HALLSWORTH7.59108.5944999.59.5104799.580733.5124.5
B. MACFARLANE108107.5742.51077107.541.5871077.539.5123.5
T. ESCRITT78.58.59.58.5427.57.58.586.5388988.56.540120
T. MACFARLANE877.59637.586876.535.588.58.57.5638.5111.5
R. HUNT878.59537.57788.56.53778.509832.5107
J. MATHERS107.59.510037107.57.58.5033.5767.57027.598
A. ENGLAND077.56.51031087.58.5024777.588.53893
R. WOOLCOT088810340887.5629.50081062487.5
M. MOORE00108.58.527001086.524.500885.521.573
M. LANDAMORE007.576.521008.598.5260088.5925.572.5
D. MACKENZIE107.5007.52597.5001026.56.56007.52071.5
D. GOOM008.58521.5007.588.524008.58.582570.5
B. TOOMER7.508.58630908.58732.500000062.5
H. CURSON9.5900018.5108000187.5700014.551
S. BEAN87.500015.59.51000019.5708.50015.550.5
D. WILKINS97.500016.58700015970001647.5
G. BUNTON70007.514.590008.517.59.50007.59.541.5
L. PRISMALL7.507.500157090016707.500738
A. CHILDS98.500017.57.5700014.500000032
J. NEILD80000880000880000824
R. GASKIN007007007.5007.500900923.5
A. WOOLDRIDGE8.500008.57.500007.570000723
R. WRIGHT07000707.50007.507.50007.522
M. STEARMAN00006600008800000014
C. PRICE0000008.500008.50000008.5