Members' Area >> BPC 2020 DPI Results
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019 DPI 2019
2020 DPI 2020
2021 DPI 2021

Round 1Round 2Round 3Overall Total
Brian Marcer10.09.510.029.5
Phil Harbord9.58.59.527.5
Abbey Wilkinson9.08.09.026.0
Carl Ellis8.08.59.025.5
Jim Laws8.57.59.525.5
Mark Ellis8.09.58.025.5
Mary Wiffen7.59.58.525.5
Tony Howes9.08.08.525.5
Malcolm Gee9.07.09.025.0
Brian Macfarlane7.58.58.524.5
Des King8.57.58.524.5
Jenny Gee8.08.08.524.5
Mike Moore8.07.59.024.5
R.Powell8.58.08.024.5
Pete Osborne7.57.59.024.0
Mark Landamore7.08.58.023.5
Stephen Nobbs8.07.08.523.5
Tony Escritt8.08.07.023.0
Chris England8.56.57.522.5
Roger Wright7.57.57.522.5
John Nield7.07.57.522.0