Members' Area >> BPC 2019 DPI Results
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019 DPI 2019
2020 DPI 2020
2021 DPI 2021

Round 1Round 2Round 3Total
Mark Ellis9.510.01029.5
John Nield8.59.09.527.0
Mike Moore10.08.08.526.5
Phil Harbord9.07.51026.5
Brian Marcer8.510.07.526.0
Mark Landamore7.09.5925.5
Jenny Gee9.57.5825.0
Tony Escritt8.08.58.525.0
Tony Howes7.59.08.525.0
Brian macfarlane8.58.57.524.5
Des King8.58.0824.5
Stephen Nobbs7.57.59.524.5
Malcolm Gee7.58.5824.0
Roger Wright7.08.08.523.5
Carl Ellis8.07.57.523.0
Carole Ashton7.58.0722.5
Richard Gaskin7.08.0722.0
Bill Rogers7.07.5721.5
Chris England6.57.0821.5
Ian Ashton7.57.56.521.5
Mary Wiffen7.06.57.521.0