Members' Area >> BPC 2013 Competition Results
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019 DPI 2019
2020 DPI 2020
2021 DPI 2021

ChurchLead-InAbandonedPeopleSkyThemed TotalOpen 1Open 2Open 3Open 4Open 5Open TotalDig 1Dig 2Dig 3Dig 4Dig 5Digital TotalOverall Total
S. DOCWRA9101091048810910104789.51081045.5140.5
P. HARBORD10109101049107.51088.54469.59.510641134
T. HOWES57.5759.534108.58.5810451010891047126
R. POWELL109.59.56104589879.541.568.57.571039125.5
B. MARCER108898.543.5108.58.58742789.57839.5125
R. LEGGETT88.587940.5989.568.541107.598741.5123
R. WOOLCOCK78.57107.54088.57.58840998.58842.5122.5
M. MOORE1087984297868.538.587.575936.5117
B. MACFARLANE78.5787.53897.59.57942797.557.536116
S. GULBRANDSEN877873788.578738.587888.539.5115
T. ESCRITT787.558.5368889740887.567.537113
D. MACKENZIE108.58.567.540.5987894161007629110.5
S. NOBBS86.57.5683688888.540.508.5997.534110.5
T. MACFARLANE987.587.540687.579.5385775832110
M. STIMPSON09.59.588.535.509.510108.5380989935108.5
J. MATHERS977.577.53868.57.578376876633108
J. NEILD988603198.588033.51078.58033.598
T. HALLSWORTH801079.534.58097832806.578.53096.5
S. SOANES67.57.57028688803077.5106030.588.5
R. GASKIN508.58728.5607.557.5261007.56831.586
A. ENGLAND076.58021.5098702408.58.5702469.5
M. LANDAMORE70080156006012906.510025.552.5
K. CLARK877.50022.567.57.5002107000750.5
R. HUNT970001687.500015.578.500015.547
D. WILKINS87.500015.577.500014.597.500016.546.5
L. PRISMALL806.50014.5907.50016.5707.50014.545.5
L. POOLEY08.576021.5077702100000042.5
S. HALLSWORTH0005914000781500067.513.542.5
C. ELLIS00700700000008.5757.52835
B. TOOMER70000770000790000923
D. GOOM00060600080800070721
D. RANDELL090801700000000000017
M.NEWMAN00008800008800000016
A. CHILDS0000000000000000000
A. WOOLDRIDGE0000000000000000000
C. PRICE0000000000000000000
G. BUNTON0000000000000000000
H. CURSON0000000000000000000
M. STEARMAN0000000000000000000
R. WRIGHT0000000000000000000
S. BEAN0000000000000000000